Skip to content
Baddie Certified
Sign in

Petal & Pup

Petal & Pup Sweaters

174 Petal & Pup sweaters across 1 brands, starting at $41.95, in one place and filterable by size, colour, price and who ships to you. The deepest edits right now are at Petal & Pup. 19 are marked down against their own 30-day price.

Good to know

How much do Petal & Pup sweaters cost?
Across the 174 we track, the typical price is $101.95, and the cheapest start at $41.95. Sort by price or use the "Best value" ranking to see the cheapest first.
Which brands have the most Petal & Pup sweaters?
Petal & Pup carry the most right now. Each brand page shows its full range and the brands most like it.
Which Petal & Pup sweaters ship to Canada?
174 of them come from brands that ship to Canada. Turn on "Ships to Canada" in the filters, and switch prices to CAD at the top of the page.
Are there plus size Petal & Pup sweaters?
Yes: 17 come in 1X and up. Tap "Plus size" in the filters.

Sweaters by colour & fabric

Sweaters by vibe, size & price

The best sweaters

Keep shopping

Shop this brand by category

Brands like this

Shop by aesthetic