Skip to content
Baddie Certified
Sign in

Damson Madder

Damson Madder Cardigans

16 Damson Madder cardigans across 1 brands, starting at $50, in one place and filterable by size, colour, price and who ships to you. The deepest edits right now are at Damson Madder.

Good to know

How much do Damson Madder cardigans cost?
Across the 16 we track, the typical price is $115, and the cheapest start at $50. Sort by price or use the "Best value" ranking to see the cheapest first.
Which brands have the most Damson Madder cardigans?
Damson Madder carry the most right now. Each brand page shows its full range and the brands most like it.
Which Damson Madder cardigans ship to Canada?
16 of them come from brands that ship to Canada. Turn on "Ships to Canada" in the filters, and switch prices to CAD at the top of the page.
Are there plus size Damson Madder cardigans?
Yes: 13 come in 1X and up. Tap "Plus size" in the filters.

Cardigans by colour & fabric

Cardigans by vibe, size & price

The best cardigans

Keep shopping

Shop this brand by category

Brands like this

Shop by aesthetic